Poundhard Entertainment #7
男性, 业余, 38 歲
155,688,836155.7M 视频观看次数 155.7M 觀看 51.8k

Watch Hardcore Videos Of Huge Big Wobbly Ssbw/BBW Booties Being Pounded Out : When it comes to actually pounding out a huge massive chunky Booty, Jae Legend Of PoundHard Entertainment Has The Formula.
Formerly known as J.Dickens Of BustyBabydolls
These Days He Goes By The Name Brand (POUNDHARDENT)
? ?A Mobile (XXX) Studio Production providing content for your audiences?? You have a vision, We have the Tools. PoundHardENT™️ [email protected]
STAGE NAME : JAE-LEGEND
BORN : DEC 8, 1981 HARLEM NYC
HEIGHT : 6 ft 3
WEIGHT : 230 POUNDS
RACE : BLACK
YEARS ACTIVE : 2006 - Present
JAE-LEGEND is best known for his aggressive, intense and stylish persona on film. His works not only consist of Bbws, But thick to medium build bottom heavy women.
He's is a well seasoned performer within the full figured xxx industry, And has performed with your favorite BBW model.
*Jade Jordan
*Not My Equal
*Mz. BOOTY
*Thebutt
*Supreme diva
*BBW Super Star xxx
*Rumpalicious
*Big LIZZ
*Cherry blossoms
*Cherise rozae
*Ms redwhiteandbeautiful
*ASSTYN MARTIN
*BEVERLY BLUE
*THICK PUERTORICAN QUEEN
" And a host of full figured models”
Follow us :
Facebook: @PoundHardEnt
Twitter: @PoundHardEnt
Instagram: @Poundhard_ent
#Bbwmodel #Thickthighs #Bigbootyjudy #Thicklatina #Bbwpornstar #manyvids #manyvidsmodel #Thickness #Donkbooty #Bbw #Bts #poundhardent #poundhard
+

性別: 男性

年齡: 年齡38

國家: 美国

資料點擊: 2,245,083

訂閱者: 51,822

視頻觀看總數: 155,688,836

自有上傳: 155,688,836

男性业余排行:
世界 #3
北美洲 #7
美国 #7

频道排行:
世界 #120
北美洲 #544
美国 #498

男性全球级别:
世界 #21
北美洲 #55
美国 #53

地區: Georgia

城市: Poundhard central

語言: Other

註冊: 2019年4月8日 (540天之前)

最近活動: 3天之前

種族: 黑人

身體: 敦實的

身高: 6.3 in

體重: 107 kg

頭髮長度: 長的

髮色: 黑的

眼睛顏色: 棕色

興趣: Amateur, BBW, Big Ass, Black Woman, Chubby, Cum on ass, Cumshot, Facial, Huge Tits, Milf

關於我:

Watch Hardcore Videos Of Huge Big Wobbly Ssbw/BBW Booties Being Pounded Out : When it comes to actually pounding out a huge massive chunky Booty, Jae Legend Of PoundHard Entertainment Has The Formula.
Formerly known as J.Dickens Of BustyBabydolls
These Days He Goes By The Name Brand (POUNDHARDENT)
? ?A Mobile (XXX) Studio Production providing content for your audiences?? You have a vision, We have the Tools. PoundHardENT™️ [email protected]
STAGE NAME : JAE-LEGEND
BORN : DEC 8, 1981 HARLEM NYC
HEIGHT : 6 ft 3
WEIGHT : 230 POUNDS
RACE : BLACK
YEARS ACTIVE : 2006 - Present
JAE-LEGEND is best known for his aggressive, intense and stylish persona on film. His works not only consist of Bbws, But thick to medium build bottom heavy women.
He's is a well seasoned performer within the full figured xxx industry, And has performed with your favorite BBW model.
*Jade Jordan
*Not My Equal
*Mz. BOOTY
*Thebutt
*Supreme diva
*BBW Super Star xxx
*Rumpalicious
*Big LIZZ
*Cherry blossoms
*Cherise rozae
*Ms redwhiteandbeautiful
*ASSTYN MARTIN
*BEVERLY BLUE
*THICK PUERTORICAN QUEEN
" And a host of full figured models”
Follow us :
Facebook: @PoundHardEnt
Twitter: @PoundHardEnt
Instagram: @Poundhard_ent
#Bbwmodel #Thickthighs #Bigbootyjudy #Thicklatina #Bbwpornstar #manyvids #manyvidsmodel #Thickness #Donkbooty #Bbw #Bts #poundhardent #poundhard顯示更多

與工作: Sara Jay, Pinky XXX, Zariah June, Onyxxx Samone, Dippd_N_Reddxxx, Mandingo, Gucci Asswell, Marshae, Lady Seductressxxx, Hershey Rae, The Butt, Julie Ginger, Pink Kandi, Titz Galure, Cherise Roze, Lethal Lipps, Victoria Cakes

Poundhard Entertainment是最常見標籤: poundhard-entertainment (101), pinkyxxx (94), victoria-cakes (94), bbw (82), bbw-highway (77), bustybabydolls (63), plumper-pass (62), rumpalicious (62), supreme-diva (57), bbw-cumpilations (53), bbw-pornstar (39), thephatness (38), bbw-backshots (37), bbc (35), walmart-booty (32)

Poundhard Entertainment - 點此查看所有184視頻

720p
1440p
720p
720p
720p
720p

分享並保存Poundhard Entertainment 賬戶: